Jeep Renegade in Grand Rapids, MI

Jeep Renegades available in Grand Rapids, MI at Courtesy Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram

Find a new Jeep Renegade at your local Grand Rapids, MI Jeep dealership.

Jeep Renegade

Test Drive the New Jeep RenegadeGrand Rapids, MI | Grandville, MI | Walker, MI

Overview Located in Grand Rapids, MI, Courtesy Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram is a premier full service dealership committed to bringing you the most capable and innovative SUVs on the road today. If you're looking for the perfect balance between performance and affordability, look no further that the innovative Jeep Renegade. With its bold exterior and iconic Jeep front fascia design, the Renegade boasts Best-in-Class 4x4 capability and Best-in-Class interior volume. It offers two capable engine packages, one of which provides a Best-in-Class towing capacity. Hip, functional, and affordable, the Jeep Renegade is clearly making its mark as the leader in its class.

Why Us? Courtesy Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram makes the path to outdoor adventure that much easier. With a huge selection and prices that are hard to beat, we're positive we have the perfect SUV for you. Our knowledgeable sales and finance staff is at the ready to help you choose between trims, features, and financing options. Visit us today at Courtesy Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram in Grand Rapids, MI and get behind the wheel of the Jeep Renegade.

Call now!Sales: (616) 452-2143

Courtesy Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram

440 28th St SE Grand Rapids, MI 49548

New Jeep Renegade Service & Parts

If you're looking for the kind of auto service you can trust, look no further than the certified professionals at Courtesy Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram's parts and service department. We carry authentic OEM parts, offer express lane services, and feature a state-of-the-art body shop. Swing by our Grand Rapids, MI service center or make an appointment by clicking the button below.

Service: (616) 241-9723

Parts: (616) 452-9515

Hours

Dealership Hours

  • Mon, Wed, Thur 9:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tu, Fri 9:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday 10:00am - 4:00pm
  • Sunday closed

Service Center

  • Mon 7:30am - 7:00pm
  • Tu - Fri 7:30am - 5:30pm
  • Saturday 9:00am - 3:00pm
  • Sunday closed